StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.11821.1183+0.01%
GBP/USD1.27181.2720-0.06%
EUR/GBP0.87900.8792+0.02%
USD/JPY111.8290111.8490+0.01%
EUR/JPY125.0580125.0830+0.02%
GBP/JPY142.2420142.2720-0.02%
GBP/CHF1.23641.2367-0.05%
USD/CHF0.97210.9723+0.00%
EUR/CHF1.08711.0873+0.03%
USD/CAD1.32491.3252+0.08%
AUD/USD0.75810.7583-0.03%
EUR/AUD1.47451.4748+0.03%
NZD/USD0.72820.7284-0.06%
CHF/JPY115.0100115.0350+0.01%
CAD/JPY84.362084.4070-0.06%
EUR/CAD1.48171.4819+0.08%
GBP/AUD1.67711.6775-0.02%
AUD/JPY84.783084.8130-0.02%
NZD/JPY81.430081.4700-0.05%
USD/SEK8.71978.7247+0.06%
EUR/SEK9.75019.7566+0.11%
EUR/NOK9.48429.4907+0.07%
EUR/DKK7.43307.4360+0.00%
USD/NOK8.47728.4872+0.07%
AUD/CHF0.73690.7373-0.02%
AUD/NZD1.04061.0410+0.04%
AUD/CAD1.00441.0048+0.04%
GBP/CAD1.68501.6856+0.05%
EUR/NZD1.53491.5353+0.07%
XAU/USD1243.09001243.8400-0.08%
XAG/USD16.570016.6000-0.06%
EUR/PLN4.20204.2037+0.03%
EUR/RON4.57434.5778+0.00%
USD/PLN3.75713.7589+0.02%
USD/RON4.07784.0813+0.00%
USD/RUB58.834258.9642+0.21%
USD/TRY3.49823.4992-0.05%
EUR/RUB65.772465.9224+0.22%
EUR/CZK26.270926.2884+0.03%
USD/CZK23.488823.5063+0.03%
EUR/HUF308.9400309.2900-0.00%

Ανάλυση αγοράς