StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.08921.0894+0.19%
GBP/USD1.29491.2951+0.36%
EUR/GBP0.84100.8412-0.17%
USD/JPY111.4250111.4450+0.16%
EUR/JPY121.3830121.4080+0.35%
GBP/JPY144.2880144.3180+0.51%
GBP/CHF1.28781.2882+0.42%
USD/CHF0.99450.9947+0.05%
EUR/CHF1.08331.0836+0.25%
USD/CAD1.36551.3657+0.18%
AUD/USD0.74850.7487+0.29%
EUR/AUD1.45481.4550-0.10%
NZD/USD0.68650.6867-0.13%
CHF/JPY112.0300112.0550+0.11%
CAD/JPY81.561081.6060-0.02%
EUR/CAD1.48751.4877+0.37%
GBP/AUD1.72931.7297+0.08%
AUD/JPY83.413083.4430+0.47%
NZD/JPY76.491076.5310+0.03%
USD/SEK8.85278.8577+0.23%
EUR/SEK9.64289.6493+0.48%
EUR/NOK9.34669.3531+0.44%
EUR/DKK7.43517.4381-0.00%
USD/NOK8.57598.5859+0.25%
AUD/CHF0.74440.7447+0.34%
AUD/NZD1.08991.0903+0.42%
AUD/CAD1.02211.0225+0.47%
GBP/CAD1.76801.7686+0.54%
EUR/NZD1.58601.5864+0.33%
XAU/USD1267.23001267.9800+0.30%
XAG/USD17.200017.2300-0.23%
EUR/PLN4.22434.2260+0.11%
EUR/RON4.53174.5352+0.11%
USD/PLN3.87743.8791-0.08%
USD/RON4.15564.1591-0.21%
USD/RUB56.833756.9637+0.12%
USD/TRY3.55193.5529-0.24%
EUR/RUB61.921762.0717+0.26%
EUR/CZK26.820426.8379-0.64%
USD/CZK24.617024.6345-0.82%
EUR/HUF312.7500313.1000+0.47%

Ανάλυση αγοράς