StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.17921.1793-0.03%
GBP/USD1.32521.3254+0.01%
EUR/GBP0.88960.8898-0.06%
USD/JPY112.1860112.2060+0.01%
EUR/JPY132.3020132.3270-0.02%
GBP/JPY148.6840148.7140+0.02%
GBP/CHF1.29261.2930-0.01%
USD/CHF0.97540.9756-0.03%
EUR/CHF1.15021.1505-0.01%
USD/CAD1.25221.2525+0.06%
AUD/USD0.78440.7846-0.07%
EUR/AUD1.50291.5031+0.04%
NZD/USD0.71850.7187+0.22%
CHF/JPY114.9920115.0170+0.03%
CAD/JPY89.544089.5890-0.04%
EUR/CAD1.47681.4770+0.02%
GBP/AUD1.68891.6893+0.09%
AUD/JPY88.003088.0330-0.06%
NZD/JPY80.598080.6380+0.21%
USD/SEK8.09968.1046-0.05%
EUR/SEK9.55139.5578-0.02%
EUR/NOK9.31119.3176+0.09%
EUR/DKK7.44137.4443-0.00%
USD/NOK7.89107.9010+0.13%
AUD/CHF0.76510.7654-0.09%
AUD/NZD1.09131.0917-0.28%
AUD/CAD0.98220.9826-0.01%
GBP/CAD1.65941.6600+0.07%
EUR/NZD1.64061.6410-0.23%
XAU/USD1293.97001294.7200-0.04%
XAG/USD17.200017.2300+0.00%
EUR/PLN4.23274.2344-0.02%
EUR/RON4.58074.5842+0.00%
USD/PLN3.58883.5906+0.01%
USD/RON3.88183.8853+0.00%
USD/RUB57.222257.3522+0.22%
USD/TRY3.64583.6468-0.02%
EUR/RUB67.480467.6304+0.21%
EUR/CZK25.754025.7715+0.03%
USD/CZK21.835221.8527+0.07%
EUR/HUF307.4200307.7700+0.04%

Ανάλυση αγοράς