StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.08921.0894+0.19%
GBP/USD1.29491.2951+0.36%
EUR/GBP0.84100.8412-0.17%
USD/JPY111.4340111.4540+0.17%
EUR/JPY121.3920121.4170+0.36%
GBP/JPY144.2950144.3250+0.51%
GBP/CHF1.28781.2882+0.42%
USD/CHF0.99450.9947+0.06%
EUR/CHF1.08341.0836+0.25%
USD/CAD1.36541.3656+0.18%
AUD/USD0.74860.7488+0.30%
EUR/AUD1.45471.4550-0.10%
NZD/USD0.68640.6866-0.15%
CHF/JPY112.0350112.0600+0.11%
CAD/JPY81.570081.6150-0.00%
EUR/CAD1.48741.4876+0.37%
GBP/AUD1.72931.7297+0.07%
AUD/JPY83.421083.4510+0.48%
NZD/JPY76.484076.5240+0.02%
USD/SEK8.85328.8582+0.24%
EUR/SEK9.64339.6498+0.48%
EUR/NOK9.34679.3532+0.44%
EUR/DKK7.43507.4380-0.00%
USD/NOK8.57648.5864+0.25%
AUD/CHF0.74440.7448+0.35%
AUD/NZD1.09011.0905+0.44%
AUD/CAD1.02211.0225+0.47%
GBP/CAD1.76801.7685+0.54%
EUR/NZD1.58631.5867+0.34%
XAU/USD1267.49001268.2400+0.32%
XAG/USD17.200017.2300-0.23%
EUR/PLN4.22404.2258+0.10%
EUR/RON4.53174.5352+0.11%
USD/PLN3.87703.8787-0.09%
USD/RON4.15564.1591-0.21%
USD/RUB56.833756.9637+0.12%
USD/TRY3.55153.5525-0.25%
EUR/RUB61.921762.0717+0.26%
EUR/CZK26.820926.8384-0.63%
USD/CZK24.617124.6346-0.82%
EUR/HUF312.7300313.0800+0.47%

Ανάλυση αγοράς