StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.17601.1762+0.00%
GBP/USD1.28741.2876+0.00%
EUR/GBP0.91330.9135+0.00%
USD/JPY109.1850109.2050+0.00%
EUR/JPY128.4210128.4460+0.00%
GBP/JPY140.5770140.6070+0.00%
GBP/CHF1.24181.2421+0.00%
USD/CHF0.96460.9648+0.00%
EUR/CHF1.13441.1347+0.00%
USD/CAD1.25741.2577+0.00%
AUD/USD0.79280.7930+0.00%
EUR/AUD1.48301.4833+0.00%
NZD/USD0.73110.7313+0.00%
CHF/JPY113.1690113.1940-0.00%
CAD/JPY86.790086.8350+0.00%
EUR/CAD1.47891.4792+0.00%
GBP/AUD1.62341.6238+0.00%
AUD/JPY86.565086.5950+0.00%
NZD/JPY79.820079.8600+0.00%
USD/SEK8.10308.1080+0.00%
EUR/SEK9.52939.5358+0.05%
EUR/NOK9.29199.2984+0.05%
EUR/DKK7.43427.4372+0.00%
USD/NOK7.89677.9067+0.06%
AUD/CHF0.76470.7650-0.00%
AUD/NZD1.08401.0844+0.00%
AUD/CAD0.99690.9973+0.00%
GBP/CAD1.61871.6192+0.00%
EUR/NZD1.60801.6084+0.00%
XAU/USD1283.83001284.5800+0.04%
XAG/USD16.951016.9810+0.00%
EUR/PLN4.27084.2726-0.00%
EUR/RON4.58664.5901+0.00%
USD/PLN3.63113.6328+0.00%
USD/RON3.90583.9093+0.00%
USD/RUB58.969359.0993+0.21%
USD/TRY3.51723.5182+0.00%
EUR/RUB69.341969.4919+0.21%
EUR/CZK26.021926.0394+0.05%
USD/CZK22.120322.1378+0.06%
EUR/HUF303.1000303.4500+0.00%

Ανάλυση αγοράς