StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.11821.1184+0.01%
GBP/USD1.27181.2720-0.06%
EUR/GBP0.87900.8792+0.02%
USD/JPY111.8210111.8410+0.00%
EUR/JPY125.0540125.0790+0.02%
GBP/JPY142.2320142.2620-0.03%
GBP/CHF1.23631.2367-0.06%
USD/CHF0.97200.9722-0.01%
EUR/CHF1.08701.0873+0.02%
USD/CAD1.32491.3251+0.07%
AUD/USD0.75810.7583-0.03%
EUR/AUD1.47461.4749+0.03%
NZD/USD0.72820.7284-0.06%
CHF/JPY115.0110115.0360+0.01%
CAD/JPY84.356084.4010-0.07%
EUR/CAD1.48171.4819+0.08%
GBP/AUD1.67711.6774-0.03%
AUD/JPY84.778084.8080-0.03%
NZD/JPY81.426081.4660-0.06%
USD/SEK8.71798.7229+0.04%
EUR/SEK9.74889.7553+0.10%
EUR/NOK9.48449.4909+0.07%
EUR/DKK7.43317.4361+0.00%
USD/NOK8.47688.4868+0.07%
AUD/CHF0.73680.7372-0.03%
AUD/NZD1.04061.0410+0.04%
AUD/CAD1.00441.0048+0.04%
GBP/CAD1.68501.6856+0.05%
EUR/NZD1.53491.5353+0.07%
XAU/USD1243.03001243.7800-0.08%
XAG/USD16.570016.6000-0.06%
EUR/PLN4.20194.2036+0.02%
EUR/RON4.57434.5778+0.00%
USD/PLN3.75713.7588+0.02%
USD/RON4.07784.0813+0.00%
USD/RUB58.834258.9642+0.21%
USD/TRY3.49803.4990-0.05%
EUR/RUB65.772465.9224+0.22%
EUR/CZK26.270926.2884+0.03%
USD/CZK23.487723.5052+0.03%
EUR/HUF308.9300309.2800-0.00%

Ανάλυση αγοράς