StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.17931.1795-0.02%
GBP/USD1.32501.3252-0.00%
EUR/GBP0.88980.8900-0.03%
USD/JPY112.1140112.1340-0.05%
EUR/JPY132.2340132.2590-0.07%
GBP/JPY148.5760148.6060-0.05%
GBP/CHF1.29161.2920-0.09%
USD/CHF0.97480.9750-0.09%
EUR/CHF1.14961.1499-0.06%
USD/CAD1.25131.2515-0.02%
AUD/USD0.78510.7853+0.03%
EUR/AUD1.50171.5019-0.04%
NZD/USD0.71860.7188+0.25%
CHF/JPY114.9890115.0140+0.03%
CAD/JPY89.555089.6000-0.02%
EUR/CAD1.47581.4761-0.04%
GBP/AUD1.68711.6875-0.01%
AUD/JPY88.025088.0550-0.03%
NZD/JPY80.566080.6060+0.17%
USD/SEK8.09908.1040-0.05%
EUR/SEK9.55199.5584-0.01%
EUR/NOK9.31089.3173+0.09%
EUR/DKK7.44177.4447+0.00%
USD/NOK7.88997.8999+0.12%
AUD/CHF0.76530.7656-0.06%
AUD/NZD1.09201.0924-0.21%
AUD/CAD0.98240.9828+0.00%
GBP/CAD1.65801.6585-0.01%
EUR/NZD1.64031.6407-0.25%
XAU/USD1295.56001296.3100+0.08%
XAG/USD17.225017.2550+0.15%
EUR/PLN4.23084.2326-0.06%
EUR/RON4.58074.5842+0.00%
USD/PLN3.58683.5886-0.05%
USD/RON3.88183.8853+0.00%
USD/RUB57.222257.3522+0.22%
USD/TRY3.64583.6468-0.02%
EUR/RUB67.480467.6304+0.21%
EUR/CZK25.768925.7864+0.09%
USD/CZK21.842321.8598+0.11%
EUR/HUF307.4500307.8000+0.05%

Ανάλυση αγοράς